2015 Fall Show Beauty and Bodies Classic Results

 

Check out the results from the Fall 2015 Beauty and Bodies Classic

 

Teen Bikini Teen Men's Physique
Class Place # Name Class Place # Name
A 1 92 Mariah Cook   A 1 51 Matthew Runyan
A 2 35 Kayla Bock   A 2 89 Treyvon Weldon
          A 3 85 Christian Willmann
Collegiate Bikini   A 4 62 Brandon Kapner
Class Place # Name   A 5 87 Milton Vazquez
A 1 45 Tiffany Nguyen          
          Novice Men's Physique
Novice Bikini   Class Place # Name
Class Place # Name   A 1 75 Jordan Exum
A 1 41 Cascea Fahey   A 2 65 Tom Mancuso
A 2 12 Dana Outlaw   A 3 11 Henry McClary
A 3 8 Carrie Edwards   A 4 19 Eddie Freeman
A 4 80 Autumn Markley          
A 5 58 Cindy Hernandez   B 1 25 Eric Lapardus
          B 2 93 Joshua Howard *Best Arms
B 1 96 Julie Satterfield   B 3 99 Joshua Potts
B 2 45 Tiffany Nguyen   B 4 83 Tyler Stegemann
B 3 90 Cortney Laney          
B 4 31 Jody Fowler *Dedication to Achievement   C 1 78 Jake Hirner
B 5 68 Becky Horton   C 2 17 Rob Tucker
                 
C 1 74 Britany Houchen   D 1 53 Mike England *Best Abs
C 2 22 Olivia Koehler   D 2 51 Matthew Runyan
C 3 13 Erin Morris   D 3 4 Keegan Brown *Best Poser -Men's Physique
C 4 82 Nicole Foresee   D 4 84 Justin Leitzen
          D 5 21 Ryan Blanchard
D 1 66 Kat Thompson          
D 2 55 Nichole Froning   E 1 39 Anderew Akins *Overall Novice Winner
D 3 88 Stephanie Edwards *Best Legs   E 2 46 Robert Martin
D 4 52 Carrie McDaniel   E 3 36 Jimmie Hayden
          E 4 26 William Wallace *Dedication to Achievement
E 1 20 Michelle Riddle          
E 2 37 Precious Wilcox   40+ Masters Men's Physique
E 3 7 Lauren Beeves   Class Place # Name
          A 1 65 Tom Mancuso
F 1 38 Jodi Akins *Overall Novice Winner *Best Abs *Best Poser-Bikini *Best Top *Best Bottom   A 2 3 Joe Bourque *Appreciationship Award
F 2 76 Lori Mulich   A 3 17 Rob Tucker
F 3 35 Kayla Bock   A 4 40 Amado Medina
F 4 43 Jennifer Brennan          
          50+ Masters Men's Physique
40+ Masters Bikini   Class Place # Name
Class Place # Name   A 1 64 Gary Sanson *Overall Master's Winner
A 1 20 Michelle Riddle   A 2 2 Rick Armstrong
A 2 61 Lenae Camissano   A 3 11 Henry McClary
A 3 88 Stephanie Edwards          
A 4 6 Jenny Kelley   Open Men's Physique
          Class Place # Name
Open Bikini   A 1 5 Matt Fields *Overall Open Winner *$250 Cash *Best Back
Class Place # Name   A 2 2 Rick Armstrong
A 1 22 Olivia Koehler   A 3 21 Ryan Blanchard
A 2 92 Mariah Cook   A 4 40 Amado Medina
A 3 55 Nichole Froning   A 5 23 Rodolfo Arias
A 4 82 Nicole Foresee          
          B 1 39 Andrew Akins
B 1 66 Kat Thompson   B 2 75 Jordan Exum
B 2 76 Lori Mulich   B 3 93 Joshua Howard
B 3 37 Precious Wilcox   B 4 84 Justin Leitzen
B 4 7 Lauren Beeves          
          C 1 46 Robert Martin
C 1 96 Julie Satterfield   C 2 4 Keegan Brown
C 2 74 Brittany Houchen   C 3 36 Jimmie Hayden
C 3 12 Dana Outlaw   C 4 32 Caleb Thomas
                 
D 1 38 Jodi Akins *Overall Open Winner *$250 Cash   D 1 64 Gary Sanson
D 2 20 Michelle Riddle   D 2 65
Tom Mancuso
D 3 41 Cascea Fahey          
D 4 13 Erin Morris   E 1 25 Eric Lupardus
          E 2 53 Mike England
E 1 73 Charlene Benbrook   E 3 78 Jake Hirner
E 2 31 Jody Fowler   E 4 17 Rob Tucker
E 3 8 Carrie Edwards          
          Teen Men's Bodybuilding
Novice Figure   Class Place # Name
Class Place # Name   A 1 86 Saul Delacruz
A 1 77 Lauren Exum   A 2 94 Caleb Gardner
A 2 81 Kelley Knight   A 3 95 Chris Rubio
A 3 24 Margie Andrist          
          Novice Men's Bodybuilding
B 1 98 Sara Beil *Overall Novice Winner *Best Chest *Best Arms * Most Muscular   Class Place # Name
B 2 97 AnnaRose Lepley   A 1 14 Kyle Morris *Overall Novice Winner *Best Poser - Men's Bodybuilding
B 3 69 Melissa Balten *Best Back   A 2 28 Marcus Laframboise
B 4 63 Katie Vivus   A 3 10 Larry Taylor
                 
40+ Masters Figure   B 1 91 Abdul Abdul
Class Place # Name          
A 1 79 Janie Brooks *Best Poser - Figure   C 1 3 Joe Bourque 
A 2 88 Stephanie Edwards   C 2 70 Dien Le
A 3 24 Margie Andrist   C 3 1 James Allen
                 
Open Figure   40+ Masters Men's Bodybuilding
Class Place # Name   Class Place # Name
A 1 79 Janie Brooks   A 1 40 Amado Medina
A 2 77 Lauren Exum   A 2 70 Dien Le
A 3 69 Melissa Balton   A 3 9 Sergio Baez
A 4 18 Stacy Bonner          
          50+ Masters Men's Bodybuilding
B 1 98 Sarah Beil *Overall Open Winner *$250 Cash   Class Place # Name
B 2 81 Kelley Knight   A 1 2 Rick Armstrong *Overall Master's Winner
B 3 27 Amy Hodge          
B 4 24 Margie Andrist   60+ Masters Men's Bodybuilding
B 5 59 Jennifer King   Class Place # Name
          A 1 71 Barry Grayson
Women's Physique   A 2 1 James Allen
Class Place # Name          
A 1 18 Stacy Bonner   70+ Masters Men's Bodybuilding
A 2 27 Amy Hodge   Class Place # Name
          A 1 10 Larry Taylor
Women's Bodybuilding          
Class Place # Name   Open Men's Bodybuilding
A 1 30 Amy Kral   Class Place # Name
A 2 33 Bethany Sterffl   A 1 56 Aaron Ledesa *Overall Open Winner *$250 Cash *Best Legs *Best chest *Most Muscular
A 3 34 Becki Herzog   A 2 40 Amado Medina
          A 3 28 Marcus Laframboise
          A 4 10 Larry Taylor
                 
          B 1 14 Kyle Morris
          B 2 72 Jason Vaughn
          B 3 1 James Allen
                 
          C 1 67 Brandon Decker
          C 2 2 Rick Armstrong
          C 3 70 Dien Le

 

2015 Fall Show Mr. & Miss Missouri Results

Novice Bikini
Class Place # Name
A 1 55 Nichole Froning
       
Open Bikini
Class Place # Name
A 1 96 Julie Satterfield
A 2 55 Nichole Froning
       
Novice Men's Physique
Class Place # Name
A 1 65 Tom Mancuso
A 2 4 Keegan Brown
       
40+ Masters Men's Physique
Class Place # Name
A 1 65 Tom Mancuso
       
Open Men's Physique
Class Place # Name
A 1 65 Tom Mancuso
A 2 4 Keegan Brown
       
60+ Masters Men's Bodybuilding
Class Place # Name
A 1 71 Barry Grayson
       
Open Men's Bodybuilding
Class Place # Name
A 1 72 Jason Vaughn